image of Pembroke Park Florida
www.pembroke-park.com

Make Pembroke Park Florida , Florida your new home or just come to play. It's all here in Pembroke Park Florida !
It's November 22, 2017 start now and make plans to see Pembroke Park Florida today!

About Pembroke Park Florida

Pembroke Park Florida in Florida can be found in the 33021 zip code or postal code and is the kind of place you come to and relax. Leave the day-to-day stresses of live behind. Discover your Pembroke Park Florida , discover your happy place.

Where is Pembroke Park Florida

On the map, Pembroke Park Florida is easy to spot, its that town right at the crossroads of The Best and Place in the World. Click more for more maps of Pembroke Park Florida and its surrounding countryside.

People of Pembroke Park Florida

One of our greatest assets are our people. Come and meet the citizens of Pembroke Park Florida

Pembroke Park Florida on Social

Pembroke Park Florida Real Estate

One of Florida's up and coming communities, the Pembroke Park Florida real estate market is getting hotter by the month. If you've considered a move out of the day to day and were looking in Florida, you should be taking a look at Pembroke Park Florida

Fun in Pembroke Park Florida

We have a lot of fun around in land of Pembroke Park Florida . Here are some things you might be interested in.

Concerts in Florida

REGGAE / REGGAETON

2/01/2018 19:00 The Green
2/02/2018 19:30 The Green
2/03/2018 19:00 The Green
3/16/2018 19:30 J Boog
3/17/2018 19:00 Soja
3/18/2018 19:00 J Boog

RAP / HIP HOP

11/24/2017 20:00 21 Savage
11/26/2017 19:00 21 Savage
11/26/2017 19:00 Suicideboys
11/27/2017 20:30 6LACK
11/28/2017 20:30 Lil Pump
11/28/2017 19:30 6LACK
11/29/2017 21:00 Curren$y
11/29/2017 19:00 Lil Pump
11/29/2017 20:30 6LACK
11/30/2017 20:30 Lil Pump
12/13/2017 19:00 Rittz
12/14/2017 20:00 Rittz
12/15/2017 20:00 Rittz
12/16/2017 20:00 Rittz
12/17/2017 19:00 Rittz
1/04/2018 19:00 Robb Banks
1/05/2018 19:00 Robb Banks
1/06/2018 19:00 Robb Banks
1/17/2018 19:00 Bone Thugs N Harmony
1/18/2018 20:00 Yung Gravy
1/25/2018 20:00 Brockhampton
1/26/2018 20:00 Brockhampton
1/27/2018 20:00 NF - Nate Feuerstein
1/28/2018 21:00 Majid Jordan
1/28/2018 20:00 NF - Nate Feuerstein
1/29/2018 19:00 Majid Jordan
2/10/2018 19:00 Mod Sun
2/10/2018 20:00 Nicky Jam & Plan B
2/11/2018 18:00 Mod Sun
2/11/2018 20:00 Nicky Jam & Plan B
2/12/2018 19:30 Tyler The Creator & Vince Staples
2/13/2018 18:30 Tyler The Creator & Vince Staples
3/08/2018 19:30 I Love The 90s: Salt N Pepa Vanilla Ice & Tone Loc
3/09/2018 21:00 Hippie Sabotage
11/18/2018 19:00 J.I.D. & Earthgang
11/19/2018 19:00 J.I.D. & Earthgang

R&B / SOUL

12/02/2017 19:00 H.E.R.
12/02/2017 19:00 Marc Broussard
12/03/2017 18:30 H.E.R.
12/03/2017 20:00 Jagged Edge & Sammie
12/05/2017 19:30 Xscape Monica & Tamar Braxton
12/06/2017 20:00 The Colors Of Christmas
12/07/2017 19:00 The Werks & Passafire
12/08/2017 20:00 JJ Grey
12/08/2017 20:00 The Werks & Passafire
12/09/2017 19:00 R.Lum.R
12/09/2017 19:30 Norman Brown's Joyous Christmas
12/09/2017 19:00 The Werks & Passafire
12/10/2017 20:00 R.Lum.R
12/29/2017 19:00 Dumpstaphunk
1/05/2018 20:00 After Funk
1/12/2018 20:00 Craig David
1/13/2018 19:00 Marc Broussard
1/13/2018 20:00 Barrington Henderson: A Temptations Review
2/03/2018 21:00 Mary Wilson
2/03/2018 18:30 Mary Wilson
2/08/2018 21:00 DVSN
2/09/2018 20:30 JJ Grey & Mofro
2/09/2018 20:00 DVSN
2/10/2018 18:00 DVSN
2/10/2018 20:00 The Temptations & The Four Tops
2/11/2018 19:00 Gladys Knight
2/24/2018 19:30 Legendary Ladies of Motown: Martha Reeves & Mary Wilson
2/25/2018 18:30 JJ Grey & Mofro
2/25/2018 19:00 Legendary Ladies of Motown
2/25/2018 20:00 Mavis Staples
3/01/2018 19:00 The Soul Rebels
3/09/2018 19:30 Earth Wind and Fire
3/10/2018 19:30 Kenny Babyface Edmonds & Anthony Hamilton
3/10/2018 20:00 Marc Broussard
3/16/2018 20:00 Pop Rock & Doo Wop Live

POP / ROCK

11/24/2017 20:00 Rodrigo y Gabriela
11/24/2017 20:00 Lindsey Stirling
11/25/2017 20:00 The Dog Apollo
11/25/2017 20:30 Rodrigo y Gabriela
11/25/2017 19:00 Alter Bridge
11/25/2017 20:00 Lindsey Stirling
11/25/2017 20:00 Tony Toni Tone & Dru Hill
11/26/2017 19:30 Amy Grant & Michael W. Smith
11/28/2017 19:30 Brian Setzer Orchestra
11/29/2017 19:00 Poptone
11/29/2017 20:00 Brian Setzer Orchestra
11/30/2017 20:00 98 Degrees
11/30/2017 19:00 Poptone
11/30/2017 20:00 Brian Setzer Orchestra
11/30/2017 19:00 The Drums
11/30/2017 19:30 Lady Gaga
12/01/2017 20:00 Danielle Nicole Band
12/01/2017 19:00 Brent Smith & Zach Myers
12/01/2017 20:00 Linda Eder
12/01/2017 18:00 Poptone
12/01/2017 21:00 The Drums
12/01/2017 19:30 Lady Gaga
12/01/2017 19:30 Puttin' On The Ritz Final
12/02/2017 19:00 Squirrel Nut Zippers
12/02/2017 20:00 Brent Smith & Zach Myers
12/02/2017 20:00 Lerogie
12/02/2017 20:00 God Save The Queen - A Tribute To Queen
12/02/2017 19:30 The Drums
12/02/2017 20:00 Ethan Bortnick
12/02/2017 20:00 Kansas - The Band
12/03/2017 19:00 Poptone
12/04/2017 20:00 The Obsessed
12/04/2017 21:30 The Drums
12/05/2017 14:00 Julie Budd
12/05/2017 11:00 Julie Budd
12/06/2017 21:00 Jungle
12/06/2017 19:30 Kansas - The Band
12/07/2017 20:00 Quintron and Miss Pussycat & The Golden Pelicans
12/07/2017 20:00 God Save The Queen - A Tribute To Queen
12/07/2017 20:00 Jerry Rivera
12/07/2017 19:30 Dead & Company
12/07/2017 20:00 David Crosby
12/08/2017 19:30 Bowzer's Rock & Roll Party
12/08/2017 20:00 Dead & Company
12/08/2017 20:00 Squirrel Nut Zippers
12/08/2017 20:00 98 Degrees
12/08/2017 20:00 Kansas - The Band
12/09/2017 18:00 December to Remember - Tom Petty Tribute Band
12/09/2017 20:00 Rickie Lee Jones
12/09/2017 14:00 Jackyl
12/09/2017 19:00 Squirrel Nut Zippers
12/09/2017 19:00 Sting & The Florida Orchestra
12/09/2017 20:00 98 Degrees
12/09/2017 20:00 David Crosby
12/09/2017 19:00 Kansas - The Band
12/10/2017 20:00 Squirrel Nut Zippers
12/10/2017 20:00 98 Degrees
12/11/2017 20:00 98 Degrees
12/11/2017 20:00 Janet Jackson
12/12/2017 20:00 Janet Jackson
12/14/2017 20:00 Perpetual Groove
12/15/2017 20:00 The Rock Pack
12/15/2017 20:00 Perpetual Groove
12/15/2017 19:30 Katy Perry
12/16/2017 18:00 December to Remember - Barry Manilow & Neil Diamond Tribute Band
12/16/2017 20:00 Perpetual Groove
12/17/2017 19:00 Katy Perry
12/19/2017 18:30 Reverend Horton Heat
12/20/2017 19:00 Rosedale
12/20/2017 18:30 Reverend Horton Heat
12/20/2017 19:00 Katy Perry
12/21/2017 19:30 White Tie Rock Ensemble: Trans-Siberian Orchestra
12/21/2017 19:00 Reverend Horton Heat
12/22/2017 19:00 Reverend Horton Heat
12/29/2017 20:00 Donna The Buffalo
12/30/2017 18:00 December to Remember - Kid Rock Tribute Band
12/31/2017 18:00 December to Remember - Aerosmith Tribute Band
12/31/2017 21:00 NYE Party: Switch
12/31/2017 21:30 Billy Joel
12/31/2017 22:00 Village People
12/31/2017 20:00 Rock Til The Drop: Epic Evolve - The Decades Show
1/04/2018 20:00 Bettye LaVette
1/05/2018 20:00 Bettye LaVette
1/05/2018 20:00 Peter Cetera
1/06/2018 20:00 Elvis Birthday Bash
1/06/2018 19:30 Peter Cetera
1/07/2018 19:30 Jackson Browne
1/07/2018 13:00 Elvis Birthday Bash
1/10/2018 20:00 The Moody Blues
1/10/2018 20:00 Johnny Mathis
1/12/2018 20:00 Carrollhood
1/12/2018 20:00 The Orchestra
1/12/2018 19:00 Graham Bonnet
1/12/2018 19:00 Social Repose
1/12/2018 20:00 The Moody Blues
1/12/2018 20:00 Johnny Mathis
1/13/2018 18:00 Social Repose September Mourning & Night Argent
1/13/2018 19:30 Shakira
1/13/2018 19:00 Dennis DeYoung
1/13/2018 20:00 The Moody Blues
1/13/2018 18:00 Graham Bonnet
1/14/2018 19:30 The Moody Blues
1/14/2018 19:00 Art Garfunkel
1/15/2018 20:00 5th Dimension
1/17/2018 20:00 Dick Fox's Golden Boys
1/17/2018 20:00 Jackson Browne
1/18/2018 20:00 Jackson Browne
1/18/2018 20:00 Art Garfunkel
1/19/2018 20:00 Pink Martini
1/20/2018 20:00 Jackson Browne
1/20/2018 20:00 Beginnings - A Tribute To Chicago
1/20/2018 19:30 Pink Martini
1/20/2018 20:00 Darlene Love
1/21/2018 19:00 Tim Barry Laura Stevenson & Roger Harvey
1/23/2018 20:00 Tim Barry
1/23/2018 19:30 Jackson Browne
1/23/2018 20:00 Black Rebel Motorcycle Club
1/23/2018 19:30 Pink Martini & China Forbes
1/24/2018 18:00 In Perfect Harmony: Lee Lessack Johnny Rodgers & Susannah Mars
1/24/2018 20:30 In Perfect Harmony: Lee Lessack Johnny Rodgers & Susannah Mars
1/24/2018 20:00 Black Rebel Motorcycle Club
1/24/2018 19:30 Jackson Browne
1/24/2018 20:00 Pink Martini
1/25/2018 20:00 Paul Anka
1/25/2018 19:30 America - The Band
1/26/2018 20:00 Mason Jennings
1/26/2018 18:00 Black Rebel Motorcycle Club
1/26/2018 20:00 Air Supply
1/26/2018 19:00 Paul Anka
1/27/2018 21:30 Mason Jennings
1/27/2018 20:00 Creedence Clearwater Revisited
1/27/2018 19:00 World/Inferno Friendship Society
1/28/2018 19:00 Mason Jennings
1/28/2018 19:00 Creedence Clearwater Revisited
1/28/2018 20:00 The Rotten Mangos Fernway & Billy and Bella
1/28/2018 19:00 Air Supply
1/28/2018 19:00 Michael Feinstein
1/28/2018 19:00 Paul Anka
1/29/2018 19:00 The Dangerous Summer
1/29/2018 20:00 Paul Anka
1/30/2018 20:00 Paul Anka
1/30/2018 18:00 Joe Satriani John Petrucci & Phil Collen
1/31/2018 20:00 Zolopht
1/31/2018 19:00 Joe Satriani John Petrucci & Phil Collen
2/01/2018 20:00 Lana Del Rey
2/01/2018 19:00 Joe Satriani John Petrucci & Phil Collen
2/01/2018 19:30 Paul Anka
2/02/2018 20:00 Lana Del Rey
2/02/2018 19:00 Tokio Hotel
2/02/2018 19:30 Joe Satriani John Petrucci & Phil Collen
2/03/2018 20:30 Tokio Hotel
2/03/2018 19:30 Joe Satriani John Petrucci & Phil Collen
2/03/2018 20:00 Tusk - Tribute To Fleetwood Mac
2/03/2018 20:00 Paul Anka
2/04/2018 17:30 Jacob Sartorius Zach Clayton & Hayden Summerall
2/06/2018 19:00 August Burns Red
2/07/2018 20:00 Rufus Wainwright
2/07/2018 19:00 August Burns Red
2/07/2018 20:00 Van Morrison
2/08/2018 18:30 August Burns Red
2/08/2018 20:00 Rufus Wainwright
2/08/2018 20:00 Van Morrison
2/08/2018 20:00 John McCutcheon
2/09/2018 20:00 Southside Johnny and The Asbury Jukes
2/09/2018 20:00 Billy Joel
2/09/2018 20:00 Fred And Ginger
2/09/2018 20:00 Rufus Wainwright
2/10/2018 20:00 Blues Traveler
2/10/2018 20:00 Pink Floyd Laser Spectacular
2/10/2018 20:00 Little River Band
2/11/2018 19:00 Blues Traveler
2/11/2018 19:00 The Beach Boys
2/11/2018 20:00 Under The Streetlamp
2/11/2018 15:00 Under The Streetlamp
2/12/2018 18:30 AJR
2/13/2018 19:15 AJR
2/13/2018 19:00 Under The Streetlamp
2/13/2018 20:00 Bad Company
2/13/2018 19:30 The Beach Boys
2/14/2018 19:30 The Beach Boys
2/14/2018 20:00 Rufus Wainwright
2/14/2018 20:00 Jerry Herman
2/15/2018 19:30 The Midtown Men
2/15/2018 19:00 The Beach Boys
2/15/2018 20:00 Frankie Valli & The Four Seasons
2/16/2018 19:30 Don McLean
2/16/2018 20:30 Barry Manilow
2/16/2018 20:00 Frankie Valli & The Four Seasons
2/16/2018 20:00 The Beach Boys
2/16/2018 20:00 Poco
2/16/2018 19:30 Michael McDonald - Musician
2/17/2018 20:00 Frankie Valli & The Four Seasons
2/17/2018 20:00 Michael McDonald - Musician
2/17/2018 19:00 Paula Cole
2/18/2018 15:00 The Beach Boys
2/18/2018 19:00 Michael McDonald
2/18/2018 19:00 The Beach Boys
2/20/2018 20:00 Eric Johnson
2/20/2018 19:30 Michael McDonald - Musician
2/21/2018 19:30 Blue Oyster Cult
2/22/2018 19:00 Unknown Hinson
2/22/2018 21:00 Rhye
2/22/2018 20:00 Eric Johnson
2/22/2018 20:00 Air Supply
2/23/2018 19:30 The Revolution
2/23/2018 19:00 Seaway
2/23/2018 20:00 Eric Johnson
2/23/2018 19:00 Rhye
2/23/2018 20:00 Air Supply
2/24/2018 18:00 Flor - Band
2/24/2018 19:00 Seaway
2/24/2018 20:00 Neil Sedaka
2/24/2018 20:00 7 Bridges - Eagles Tribute Band
2/25/2018 18:00 Seaway
2/27/2018 20:00 Michael McDonald - Musician
2/28/2018 19:30 Phillip Phillips
3/02/2018 15:30 Jerry Lee Lewis
3/02/2018 20:00 Phillip Phillips
3/02/2018 20:00 Frankie Valli & The Four Seasons
3/02/2018 20:00 The Fab Faux
3/03/2018 20:00 Michael McDonald - Musician
3/03/2018 20:00 Frankie Valli & The Four Seasons
3/03/2018 19:00 Queen Nation
3/04/2018 19:00 Frankie Valli & The Four Seasons
3/04/2018 19:00 Edwin McCain
3/04/2018 19:00 The Righteous Brothers
3/04/2018 19:00 Michael McDonald - Musician
3/06/2018 19:30 Casting Crowns
3/07/2018 15:30 Engelbert Humperdinck
3/07/2018 20:00 Robin Trower
3/08/2018 19:00 Red Hot Chilli Pipers
3/09/2018 20:00 Robin Trower
3/09/2018 19:00 Red Hot Chilli Pipers
3/09/2018 19:30 Oliver Dragojevic
3/11/2018 19:30 Robin Trower
3/13/2018 20:00 Robin Trower
3/13/2018 20:00 Get The Led Out - Tribute Band
3/14/2018 19:30 Catapult
3/15/2018 20:00 Rick Springfield
3/15/2018 20:00 Get The Led Out - Tribute Band
3/16/2018 20:00 Foreigner & Dave Eggar Orchestra
3/16/2018 20:00 Mike And The Mechanics
3/16/2018 20:00 Get The Led Out - Tribute Band
3/17/2018 20:00 The Righteous Brothers
3/17/2018 20:00 Get The Led Out - Tribute Band
3/17/2018 20:00 Firefall
3/18/2018 19:30 Foreigner
3/18/2018 20:00 Alice Cooper
3/18/2018 19:00 Catapult
3/18/2018 14:00 Catapult
3/19/2018 20:00 Mike And The Mechanics
3/20/2018 19:30 Foreigner & Dave Eggar Orchestra
3/20/2018 20:00 Alice Cooper
3/21/2018 20:00 Alice Cooper
3/21/2018 20:00 Cherry Poppin' Daddies
3/21/2018 20:00 Mike And The Mechanics
3/22/2018 20:00 America - The Band
3/22/2018 20:00 Get The Led Out - Tribute Band
3/23/2018 20:00 Alice Cooper
3/23/2018 20:00 Get The Led Out - Tribute Band
3/24/2018 20:00 Alice Cooper
3/24/2018 19:00 Three Dog Night
3/25/2018 19:00 Three Dog Night
3/25/2018 19:00 Rick Springfield
3/30/2018 19:30 Demi Lovato & DJ Khaled
3/30/2018 20:00 Udo Dirkschneider
3/31/2018 18:00 Our Last Night
3/31/2018 19:30 Demi Lovato & DJ Khaled
3/31/2018 19:00 Udo Dirkschneider
4/01/2018 19:00 Dirkschneider
4/02/2018 19:00 Why Don't We
4/03/2018 19:00 Why Don't We
4/03/2018 19:00 Michael Schenker
4/06/2018 20:00 Jazziz One Nite Stand: Ambrosia
4/07/2018 20:00 Jimmie Vaughan
4/12/2018 19:30 Heart by Heart - A Heart Tribute Band
4/12/2018 19:00 Omd
4/13/2018 21:00 REO Speedwagon
4/13/2018 20:00 Omd
4/14/2018 18:00 Rick Springfield and The Romantics
4/14/2018 19:00 Omd
4/17/2018 20:00 Let It Be
4/18/2018 19:30 Bruce Cockburn
4/19/2018 20:00 Bruce Cockburn
4/24/2018 19:30 Pink
4/25/2018 19:30 Pink
4/26/2018 19:30 Johnny Mathis
4/27/2018 20:00 Alan Parsons Project
4/28/2018 20:00 Alan Parsons Project
4/28/2018 20:00 Johnny Mathis
6/09/2018 20:00 Harry Styles & Kacey Musgraves
6/16/2018 20:00 Maroon 5 & Julia Michaels
6/17/2018 19:30 Maroon 5 & Julia Michaels
7/06/2018 18:30 Barenaked Ladies Better Than Ezra & KT Tunstall
7/11/2018 20:00 Sam Smith
7/13/2018 20:00 Sam Smith
7/14/2018 20:00 Sam Smith
7/27/2018 20:00 Don McLean
8/14/2018 3:30 Taylor Swift
8/18/2018 19:30 Taylor Swift
9/22/2018 19:00 Niall Horan & Maren Morris
9/23/2018 19:00 Niall Horan & Maren Morris
11/07/2018 19:00 Ed Sheeran

OTHER

11/24/2017 19:00 Nirvanna - Nirvana Tribute
11/25/2017 18:00 December to Remember - Billy Joel Tribute Band
11/25/2017 19:00 SKANKSgiving: Taj Motel Trio YugoSKAvia & Help Police
11/25/2017 20:00 Classic Albums Live Tribute Show: The Beatles - Sgt. Pepper's Lonely Club Band
12/01/2017 20:00 Ordinary Boys - The Smiths & Morrissey Tribute
12/01/2017 20:00 Dead and Company Warm Up Party: Unlimited Devotion - Grateful Dead Jam Cover Band
12/03/2017 19:00 The Twotakes Doc Holiday & Traded Youth
12/03/2017 19:00 The Fab Four - The Ultimate Tribute
12/08/2017 20:00 Turnstiles - Billy Joel Tribute
12/09/2017 20:00 The Prince Experience
12/09/2017 19:00 The Long Run - A Tribute to The Eagles
12/15/2017 21:00 The Just OK Holiday Party: The News Junkie
12/15/2017 19:00 The Pure Zeppelin Experience
12/16/2017 18:30 Not So Silent Night 2017
12/16/2017 20:00 The Pure Zeppelin Experience
12/16/2017 20:00 New York Bee Gees
12/19/2017 13:00 Close To You - A Carpenters Christmas
12/22/2017 20:00 Medal Militia - Metallica Tribute
12/22/2017 19:00 Rumours - A Fleetwood Mac Tribute
12/25/2017 20:00 Jaxmas
12/28/2017 23:00 Emo Night Brooklyn
12/28/2017 20:00 Man in the Mirror - Michael Jackson Tribute
12/29/2017 22:00 Emo Night Brooklyn
12/30/2017 20:00 The Wildflowers - Tom Petty Tribute
12/30/2017 20:00 Classic Albums Live: Pink Floyd - Dark Side Of The Moon
12/31/2017 20:00 Badfish - A Tribute To Sublime
1/06/2018 20:00 Black Jacket Symphony: Tom Petty's Damn The Torpedoes
1/06/2018 19:30 Chris MacDonald's Memories of Elvis Rockin Birthday Bash
1/06/2018 19:00 Peter Bradley Adams
1/09/2018 14:00 One Night In Memphis
1/09/2018 11:00 One Night In Memphis
1/10/2018 20:00 Nat King Cole Tribute: Ramsey Lewis & John Pizzarelli
1/12/2018 20:00 Nirvanna - Tribute to Nirvana
1/12/2018 19:00 Night Of Stars
1/12/2018 20:00 Decades Rewind
1/13/2018 20:00 Petty Hearts - Tom Petty Tribute Band
1/13/2018 19:30 Decades Rewind
1/14/2018 19:00 Decades Rewind
1/14/2018 13:00 3 Redneck Tenors
1/14/2018 16:00 Yesterday - A Tribute to the Beatles
1/18/2018 19:30 Chris MacDonald's Memories of Elvis
1/19/2018 20:00 Chita and Tune
1/19/2018 20:00 A Temptations Revue
1/21/2018 19:30 Night Fever - A Tribute To The Bee Gees
1/21/2018 19:30 The Edwards Twins - An Evening with Cher Stevie Wonder Bette Midler & Barbra Streisand
1/21/2018 14:00 The Edwards Twins - An Evening with Cher Stevie Wonder Bette Midler & Barbra Streisand
1/23/2018 20:00 Tapestry - A Tribute To Carole King
1/24/2018 19:00 The Machine
1/24/2018 20:00 Tapestry - A Tribute To Carole King
1/24/2018 20:00 Loesser Known - Tribute To Frank Loesser
1/25/2018 20:00 We Rock We Soul Tour: Elements & Beginnings
1/26/2018 20:00 The Carpenters Tribute Show
1/27/2018 20:00 The Machine: A Pink Floyd Tribute
1/27/2018 19:30 Tapestry - A Tribute To Carole King
1/29/2018 19:30 Take Me To the River
1/30/2018 20:00 Take Me To The River: Memphis Soul and R&B Revue
1/31/2018 19:30 Take Me To the River
2/02/2018 19:30 The Broadway Babes Are Back!
2/02/2018 20:00 Orlando Transit Authority - A Chicago Tribute
2/03/2018 19:30 The Broadway Babes Are Back!
2/03/2018 13:30 The Broadway Babes Are Back!
2/03/2018 19:30 Take Me To the River
2/06/2018 19:00 Rumours - A Fleetwood Mac Tribute
2/08/2018 19:30 ABBA Mania
2/09/2018 21:00 Lane 8
2/09/2018 20:00 Live From Laurel Canyon
2/09/2018 20:00 ABBA Mania
2/10/2018 19:30 Night Fever - A Tribute To The Bee Gees
2/12/2018 14:00 Broadway Live
2/12/2018 11:00 Broadway Live
2/16/2018 19:30 Rumours - A Fleetwood Mac Tribute
2/16/2018 20:00 Simply Tina - Tina Turner Tribute
2/18/2018 19:00 Arrival From Sweden: The Music of Abba
2/19/2018 20:00 Stayin' Alive - A Salute to the Music of The Bee Gees
2/22/2018 20:00 Stayin' Alive - A Salute to the Music of The Bee Gees
2/22/2018 19:30 The McCartney Years
2/23/2018 19:30 Rocket Man - A Tribute to Elton John
2/28/2018 19:30 Stayin' Alive - A Salute to the Music of The Bee Gees
2/28/2018 20:00 Andrea McArdle & Donna McKechnie
3/02/2018 19:00 Luke Pell
3/02/2018 20:00 Kick - The INXS Experience
3/02/2018 19:30 One Hot Night - A Tribute To Neil Diamond
3/02/2018 20:00 Rave On! The Buddy Holly Experience
3/03/2018 20:00 Broken Arrow
3/03/2018 20:00 Stayin' Alive - A Salute to the Music of The Bee Gees
3/03/2018 19:30 Chris MacDonald's Memories of Elvis
3/04/2018 15:00 109 Years of Broadway
3/04/2018 19:00 109 Years of Broadway
3/10/2018 19:30 Tao: The Art of The Drum
3/10/2018 20:00 Sal Valentinetti
3/14/2018 20:00 Mandy Gonzalez
3/17/2018 19:30 Carla Delvillaggio: Memories - A Tribute to Streisand and Sinatra
3/24/2018 20:00 Celebrating Whitney Houston
3/27/2018 19:00 Hotel California - A Salute To The Eagles
3/29/2018 19:30 Hotel California - A Tribute to The Eagles
4/02/2018 14:00 We've Only Just Begun: The Carpenters Remembered
4/02/2018 11:00 We've Only Just Begun: The Carpenters Remembered
4/08/2018 19:00 Max von Essen
4/14/2018 20:00 A Tribute to Rod Stewart
4/14/2018 19:30 Taylor Mac's 24 Decade History of Popular Music
4/17/2018 20:00 ABBA The Concert
4/18/2018 20:00 ABBA The Concert
4/19/2018 20:00 ABBA The Concert
4/19/2018 20:00 One Night of Queen
4/26/2018 20:00 David Foster
4/26/2018 20:00 Black Jacket Symphony: The Beatles - Sgt. Pepper's Lonely Hearts Club Band
4/27/2018 20:00 Black Jacket Symphony: The Beatles - Sgt. Pepper's Lonely Hearts Club Band
5/12/2018 20:00 Michael Jackson Tribute
6/09/2018 20:00 Tribute To The Rat Pack
9/21/2018 20:00 Game of Thrones Live Concert Experience
9/22/2018 20:00 Game of Thrones Live Concert Experience

NEW AGE

11/29/2017 20:00 Keiko Matsui Euge Groove Lindsey Webster & Adam Hawley
2/23/2018 20:00 George Winston
2/27/2018 19:30 George Winston
3/02/2018 20:00 George Winston
3/06/2018 15:30 Gaither Vocal Band
3/18/2018 19:00 TobyMac

LATIN

12/02/2017 20:00 Americo
12/02/2017 20:00 Willy Chirino
12/09/2017 19:00 Polo Urias
12/09/2017 20:00 Laura Pausini Phil Collins Nacho & KT Tunstall
12/13/2017 20:00 Rosario Flores
12/14/2017 20:00 Ozuna & Wisin
12/15/2017 20:00 Ozuna & Wisin
12/15/2017 20:00 Sin Bandera
12/16/2017 20:00 CHYNO Miranda & Guaco
12/17/2017 20:00 Rosario Flores
12/17/2017 21:00 CHYNO Miranda & Guaco
12/23/2017 20:00 Concierto Navidad en Salsa: Tito Rojas Tony Vega Ismael Miranda & Jose Alberto
12/23/2017 20:00 Chacal y Senorita Dayana
1/06/2018 20:30 La Sonora Poncena
1/09/2018 19:30 Shakira
1/11/2018 19:30 Shakira
1/12/2018 19:30 Shakira
2/09/2018 20:00 Angela Carrasco & Jose Augusto
2/09/2018 3:30 Gilberto Santa Rosa
2/10/2018 20:00 Raul Di Blasio
2/10/2018 20:00 Gilberto Santa Rosa
2/11/2018 20:00 Isabel Pantoja
2/14/2018 20:00 Alexandre Pires
2/15/2018 20:00 Myriam Hernandez
2/16/2018 21:00 Alexandre Pires
2/17/2018 19:00 Andres Cepeda & Kany Garcia
2/18/2018 20:00 Andres Cepeda & Kany Garcia
2/25/2018 19:00 Ricardo Arjona
3/02/2018 20:00 Ricardo Montaner
3/09/2018 20:00 Ricardo Montaner
3/13/2018 19:30 Romeo Santos
3/15/2018 20:00 Romeo Santos
5/19/2018 20:00 Maluma
5/20/2018 19:00 Maluma

JAZZ / BLUES

11/24/2017 20:00 John McLaughlin & Jimmy Herring
11/25/2017 20:00 Dave Koz David Benoit Rick Braun & Peter White
11/25/2017 20:00 John McLaughlin & Jimmy Herring
11/26/2017 20:00 Dave Koz David Benoit Rick Braun & Peter White
11/27/2017 19:30 Dave Koz
11/28/2017 20:00 Dave Koz
11/29/2017 19:30 Dave Koz
12/01/2017 19:00 Chris Thomas King
12/03/2017 20:00 Jazz at Lincoln Center Orchestra: Wynton Marsalis
12/06/2017 19:45 Ann Hampton Callaway
12/06/2017 19:30 The Jazz At Lincoln Center Orchestra: Wynton Marsalis
12/07/2017 20:00 Jazz at Lincoln Center Orchestra: Wynton Marsalis
12/09/2017 20:00 Eddie Palmieri
12/15/2017 20:00 David Bromberg
12/29/2017 20:00 Jarrod Allen
1/10/2018 19:45 Cyrille Aimee & Shelly Berg Trio
1/11/2018 19:30 Branford Marsalis Quartet
1/12/2018 19:30 Hannah Wicklund and The Steppin Stones
1/16/2018 20:00 Jonny Lang
1/17/2018 19:30 Tedeschi Trucks Band
1/19/2018 19:00 Jonny Lang
1/25/2018 11:00 Black Violin Duo
1/25/2018 20:00 Black Violin Duo
1/30/2018 19:30 Diana Krall
1/31/2018 19:30 Diana Krall
2/01/2018 20:00 Diana Krall
2/03/2018 20:00 Diana Krall
2/05/2018 19:30 Diana Krall
2/06/2018 20:00 Diana Krall
2/07/2018 20:00 Bela Fleck and The Flecktones
2/07/2018 20:00 Diana Krall
2/10/2018 20:00 The Birdland All-Stars: Tommy Igoe
2/10/2018 20:00 Langston Hughes Project
2/11/2018 14:00 The Okee Dokee Brothers
2/13/2018 20:00 The Hot Sardines
2/14/2018 19:45 Willie Jones III All-Stars
2/15/2018 20:00 George Benson
2/16/2018 19:30 The Hot Sardines
2/17/2018 20:00 George Benson
2/18/2018 19:00 The Hot Sardines
2/21/2018 19:00 Rebirth Brass Band
2/21/2018 19:30 Jonny Lang & Doyle Bramhall II
2/22/2018 19:30 Robert Cray Band
2/23/2018 20:00 Mindi Abair
2/24/2018 13:00 Clearwater Sea Blues Festival - Saturday Admission
2/25/2018 13:00 Clearwater Sea Blues Festival - Sunday Admission
2/27/2018 20:00 Jorma Kaukonen
3/03/2018 20:00 Ana Popovic
3/03/2018 20:00 John Hammond
3/04/2018 19:30 The Tierney Sutton Band
3/07/2018 20:00 Ana Popovic
3/10/2018 19:00 John Paul Hammond
3/14/2018 19:45 Loston Harris Trio
3/17/2018 20:00 Jane Bunnett
3/30/2018 21:00 Diego Figueiredo & Ken Peplowski
3/30/2018 19:00 Diego Figueiredo & Ken Peplowski
4/05/2018 20:00 Buddy Guy & Quinn Sullivan
4/06/2018 20:00 Tommy Emmanuel
4/07/2018 20:00 Tommy Emmanuel
4/08/2018 20:00 Tommy Emmanuel
4/11/2018 20:00 The Four Freshmen
4/13/2018 19:00 Tedeschi Trucks Band
4/13/2018 20:00 Chris Botti
4/15/2018 20:00 Chris Botti
4/16/2018 20:00 Chris Botti
4/17/2018 20:00 Chris Botti
4/18/2018 20:00 Chris Botti
4/19/2018 19:00 Chris Botti
4/21/2018 20:00 Jarrod Lawson
4/21/2018 20:00 Anat Cohen
5/08/2018 20:00 Joe Bonamassa
5/09/2018 19:45 Gold Coast Jazz Society Band
5/10/2018 20:00 Joe Bonamassa
5/11/2018 20:00 Joe Bonamassa
5/12/2018 20:00 Joe Bonamassa
5/15/2018 20:00 Joe Bonamassa
5/17/2018 20:00 Joe Bonamassa
6/16/2018 20:00 Nicole Henry

HOLIDAY

12/08/2017 20:00 Christmas Is In The Air
12/13/2017 18:00 K-Love Christmas: Steven Curtis Chapman Plumb We Are Messengers & Marc Martel
12/16/2017 19:30 Motown Christmas Spectacular
12/16/2017 19:30 Charlie Brown Christmas
12/16/2017 14:00 A Charlie Brown Christmas
12/17/2017 15:00 Swing N The Holidays: The Jive Aces
12/17/2017 14:30 A Charlie Brown Christmas
12/18/2017 10:00 Holiday Traditions Around The World
12/20/2017 19:00 A Charlie Brown Christmas
12/22/2017 20:00 Broadway Christmas Wonderland
12/22/2017 19:00 A Charlie Brown Christmas
12/23/2017 19:30 Cirque Musica Holiday - Believe

HARD ROCK / METAL

11/29/2017 18:00 In Hearts Wake & Fit For A King
11/29/2017 19:00 Hatebreed
11/30/2017 20:00 Black Tusk
12/01/2017 20:00 All That Remains
12/02/2017 19:00 Clutch
12/03/2017 20:00 Clutch Devin Townsend Project & The Obsessed
12/04/2017 19:00 Ghoul US Bastards & Appalachian Death Trap
12/05/2017 18:30 Clutch Devin Townsend Project & The Obsessed
12/05/2017 19:30 GWAR
12/06/2017 19:00 Clutch Devin Townsend Project & The Obsessed
12/06/2017 19:30 GWAR
12/08/2017 19:00 Cannibal Corpse
12/09/2017 19:00 Narcotic Wasteland
12/09/2017 19:00 Seven Kingdoms
12/13/2017 19:00 Davey Suicide
12/14/2017 20:00 Harley Flanagan
12/15/2017 20:00 Didges Christ Superdrum
12/15/2017 19:00 Harley Flanagan
12/16/2017 18:00 Wage War
12/17/2017 20:00 Harley Flanagan
1/19/2018 3:30 In This Moment
1/20/2018 19:00 In This Moment
1/26/2018 3:30 In This Moment
1/28/2018 18:30 In This Moment
1/30/2018 19:00 Killswitch Engage & Anthrax
2/03/2018 19:00 Machine Head
2/05/2018 20:00 Machine Head
2/09/2018 20:00 Tesla
3/03/2018 18:30 Knocked Loose
3/04/2018 18:30 Knocked Loose
3/10/2018 18:30 Sabaton & Kreator
5/17/2018 19:00 Hammerfall & Flotsam and Jetsam
5/18/2018 18:30 Hammerfall & Flotsam and Jetsam
6/16/2018 19:00 Insomnium

FESTIVAL / TOUR

12/01/2017 15:00 The Big Ticket: The Lumineers Walk The Moon & Bleachers
12/02/2017 12:00 South Florida Vegfest
12/07/2017 19:30 99.1 WQIK Jingle Jam
12/16/2017 19:00 Florida Is Loud: Shroud Eater Junior Bruce & Meatwound
12/16/2017 19:00 93.3 FLZ's Jingle Ball: Nick Jonas Charlie Puth Zedd & Why Don't We
12/17/2017 19:30 Y100's Jingle Ball: Demi Lovato Nick Jonas Charlie Puth & Logic
1/13/2018 12:00 Sunshine Music Festival: Tedeschi Trucks Band & Hot Tuna
1/14/2018 12:00 Sunshine Music Festival: Tedeschi Trucks Band & Hot Tuna
1/14/2018 17:00 Miami International Piano Festival: Kemal Gekic
2/18/2018 17:00 Miami International Piano Festival: Konstantin Lifschitz
2/24/2018 18:00 Rock 2K Music Festival: Sugar Ray Smash Mouth & Uncle Kracker
3/01/2018 12:00 Okeechobee Music & Arts Festival - Thursday
3/01/2018 3:30 Okeechobee Music & Arts Festival - 4 Day Pass
3/02/2018 12:00 Okeechobee Music & Arts Festival - Friday
3/03/2018 12:00 WIRK's Rib Roundup Country Music Festival: Luke Combs Kane Brown & The Cadillac Three
3/03/2018 12:00 Okeechobee Music & Arts Festival - Saturday
3/04/2018 12:00 Okeechobee Music & Arts Festival - Sunday
3/09/2018 3:30 Zolazo Ocean Festival - 4 Day Pass (Cruise)
3/10/2018 20:00 Totally 90's: Montell Jordan C&C Music Factory Tone Loc & Rob Base
3/23/2018 12:00 Runaway Country Music Festival: Brantley Gilbert & Drake White - Friday Admission
3/23/2018 3:30 Runaway Country Music Festival: Brantley Gilbert Florida Georgia Line & Darius Rucker - 3 Day Pass
3/23/2018 3:30 Ultra Music Festival - 3 Day Pass
3/24/2018 12:00 Runaway Country Music Festival: Florida Georgia Line & Brett Young - Saturday Admission
3/25/2018 12:00 Runaway Country Music Festival: Darius Rucker & Kane Brown - Sunday Admission
3/25/2018 17:00 Miami International Piano Festival: Ilya Itin
4/06/2018 13:00 Tortuga Music Festival - Friday Pass (Gate Time: TBD)
4/06/2018 3:30 Tortuga Music Festival: Florida Georgia Line Keith Urban & Eric Church - 3 Day Pass
4/07/2018 13:00 Tortuga Music Festival - Saturday Pass (Gate Time: TBD)
4/08/2018 13:00 Tortuga Music Festival - Sunday Pass (Gate Time: TBD)
4/19/2018 8:00 Wanee Music Festival
4/19/2018 12:00 Seabreeze Jazz Festival - Thursday Admission (Time: TBD)
4/19/2018 3:30 Seabreeze Jazz Festival - 4 Day Pass
4/20/2018 18:00 98Rockfest Big 10: Shinedown Three Days Grace Seether Starset Fozzy & 10 Years
4/20/2018 12:00 Seabreeze Jazz Festival - Friday Admission (Time: TBD)
4/21/2018 11:00 101.1 WJRR's Earthday Birthday 25: Shinedown Three Days Grace Seether Starset Fozzy 10 Years & Powerman 5000
4/21/2018 12:00 Seabreeze Jazz Festival - Saturday Admission (Time: TBD)
4/22/2018 12:00 Seabreeze Jazz Festival - Sunday Admission (Time: TBD)
4/27/2018 11:00 Welcome To Rockville: Ozzy Osbourne & Godsmack - Friday Pass
4/27/2018 3:30 Welcome To Rockville: Foo Fighters Ozzy Osbourne & Avenged Sevenfold - 3 Day Pass
4/28/2018 11:00 Welcome To Rockville: Avenged Sevenfold & Stone Sour - Saturday Pass
4/29/2018 11:00 Welcome To Rockville: Foo Fighters & Queens Of The Stone Age - Sunday Pass
5/03/2018 18:00 Sunfest - Thursday Pass (Gate Time: TBD)
5/03/2018 3:30 Sunfest - 4 Day Pass
5/04/2018 18:00 Sunfest - Friday Pass (Gate Time: TBD)
5/05/2018 13:00 Sunfest - Saturday Pass (Gate Time: TBD)
5/06/2018 12:45 Sunfest - Sunday Pass (Gate Time: TBD)
5/06/2018 17:00 Miami International Piano Festival: Alexander Gavrylyuk

COUNTRY / FOLK

11/25/2017 20:00 Kenny Rogers
11/25/2017 20:30 Michael Ray
11/26/2017 19:00 Ellis Paul
11/30/2017 20:00 Sons of Texas Caleb Johnson & Sleep Signals
11/30/2017 20:00 The Mavericks
12/01/2017 20:00 The Mavericks
12/02/2017 20:00 LeAnn Rimes
12/02/2017 20:00 The Mavericks
12/03/2017 19:00 LeAnn Rimes
12/03/2017 19:00 The Mavericks
12/04/2017 20:00 LeAnn Rimes
12/08/2017 20:00 JD McPherson
12/08/2017 19:00 LeAnn Rimes
12/09/2017 12:00 Allie and The Cats & Indigo Burn
12/09/2017 20:00 Well-Strung
12/11/2017 19:00 JD McPherson
12/12/2017 20:00 Shooter Jennings & Jason Boland
12/12/2017 19:00 David Ramirez
12/13/2017 20:00 Ben Haggard
12/13/2017 20:00 John Prine
12/14/2017 20:00 Luke Combs
12/14/2017 19:30 David Ramirez
12/15/2017 20:00 Luke Combs
12/15/2017 20:00 John Prine
12/16/2017 21:00 Michael Ray
12/16/2017 19:30 Steve Earle and The Dukes
12/16/2017 20:00 The Outlaws
12/17/2017 20:00 Steve Earle and The Dukes
12/19/2017 19:00 The Grahams
12/29/2017 18:00 December to Remember - Jason Aldean Tribute Band
12/29/2017 21:00 Corey Smith
1/10/2018 19:30 Clay Walker
1/11/2018 19:00 Clay Walker
1/13/2018 21:00 Clay Walker
1/18/2018 20:00 Jake Owen
1/19/2018 20:00 Jake Owen
1/19/2018 19:00 Miranda Lambert Jon Pardi & Brent Cobb
1/20/2018 8:30 KISS 99.9 Chili Cook Off
1/20/2018 19:00 Throwdown By The Bay: Jake Owen
1/20/2018 20:00 Travis Tritt
1/20/2018 19:30 Peter Yarrow
1/25/2018 20:00 Marty Stuart & His Fabulous Superlatives
1/26/2018 20:00 Arlo Guthrie
1/27/2018 20:00 Arlo Guthrie
2/01/2018 20:00 Tanya Tucker
2/01/2018 20:00 Lorrie Morgan
2/02/2018 20:00 Arlo Guthrie
2/02/2018 20:00 Martin Sexton
2/03/2018 20:00 Tanya Tucker
2/08/2018 20:00 Chase Rice
2/09/2018 19:00 Chase Rice
2/10/2018 20:00 Willie Nelson
2/12/2018 19:30 Willie Nelson
2/13/2018 19:00 John Moreland
2/13/2018 19:30 Willie Nelson & Los Lonely Boys
2/13/2018 19:00 Daniel O'Donnell
2/14/2018 19:30 Daniel O'Donnell
2/15/2018 20:00 Willie Nelson & Los Lonely Boys
2/15/2018 20:00 Jesse Colin Young
2/15/2018 20:00 Sierra Hull
2/16/2018 19:30 Kelsea Ballerini
2/16/2018 19:30 Chris Young Kane Brown & LANCO
2/16/2018 20:00 Ronnie Milsap
2/17/2018 18:00 Willie Nelson & Los Lonely Boys
2/17/2018 19:30 Chris Young Kane Brown & LANCO
2/17/2018 19:30 Daniel O'Donnell
2/17/2018 20:00 Sierra Hull
2/18/2018 19:30 Willie Nelson & Los Lonely Boys
2/18/2018 15:00 Daniel O'Donnell
2/19/2018 19:00 Daniel O'Donnell
2/20/2018 19:00 Daniel O'Donnell
2/23/2018 19:00 Jamey Johnson
2/24/2018 18:00 Josh Garrels
3/01/2018 15:30 The Oak Ridge Boys
3/01/2018 20:00 Blackberry Smoke
3/01/2018 20:00 Dixie Dregs
3/01/2018 19:30 Justin Moore & Dylan Scott
3/02/2018 19:30 Justin Moore & Dylan Scott
3/03/2018 19:30 The Band Perry
3/03/2018 15:30 Cam
3/03/2018 19:30 Judah & The Lion
3/03/2018 19:00 Justin Moore & Dylan Scott
3/04/2018 19:30 Reba McEntire
3/04/2018 15:30 Lee Greenwood
3/05/2018 19:30 Josh Turner
3/05/2018 15:30 Jimmy Fortune
3/07/2018 19:30 Trace Adkins
3/08/2018 19:30 The Kingston Trio
3/08/2018 19:30 The Texas Tenors
3/09/2018 15:30 Charley Pride
3/09/2018 3:30 Brad Paisley
3/10/2018 15:30 Sawyer Brown
3/10/2018 3:30 Brad Paisley
3/11/2018 19:30 Brad Paisley
3/11/2018 15:30 Chase Bryant
3/16/2018 19:30 Roger McGuinn
3/24/2018 19:30 Justin Moore & Dylan Scott
3/30/2018 20:00 Loudon Wainwright III
4/01/2018 20:00 John Sebastian
4/14/2018 20:00 Wynonna Judd & The Big Noise
4/20/2018 19:30 Thomas Rhett Brett Young & Carly Pearce
4/21/2018 17:00 Kenny Chesney Thomas Rhett Old Dominion & Brandon Lay
5/04/2018 19:30 Little Big Town Kacey Musgraves & Midland
5/05/2018 19:30 Little Big Town Kacey Musgraves & Midland
6/01/2018 19:30 Shania Twain
6/02/2018 19:30 Shania Twain
8/31/2018 3:30 Gulf Coast Jam - 3 Day Pass

COMEDY

11/24/2017 21:30 Sebastian Maniscalco
11/24/2017 19:00 Sebastian Maniscalco
11/25/2017 22:00 Sebastian Maniscalco
11/25/2017 20:00 Black Saturday Comedy Show: Rickey Smiley DeRay Davis & Marvin Dixon
11/25/2017 19:00 Sebastian Maniscalco
11/29/2017 21:00 Monique Marvez
12/01/2017 20:00 Red Grant
12/01/2017 20:00 Ron White
12/01/2017 20:00 Gabriel Iglesias
12/02/2017 20:00 Gabriel Iglesias
12/07/2017 20:00 Every Woman Comedy Tour
12/09/2017 18:00 Laughing On The Green
12/14/2017 20:00 Bill Burr
12/16/2017 19:00 Bill Burr
12/16/2017 20:00 Joy Behar
12/21/2017 20:00 Kevin Hart
12/21/2017 20:00 Gabriel Iglesias
12/22/2017 20:00 Kevin Hart
12/22/2017 20:00 Sarge
12/22/2017 20:00 Gabriel Iglesias
12/23/2017 20:00 Sarge
12/27/2017 19:30 Jim Gaffigan
12/28/2017 19:30 Jim Gaffigan
12/29/2017 20:00 Jim Gaffigan
12/30/2017 20:00 Jim Gaffigan
12/31/2017 19:00 Kevin Hart
12/31/2017 19:30 Jim Gaffigan
1/04/2018 20:00 Ron White
1/05/2018 20:00 Ron White
1/06/2018 19:30 Ron White
1/08/2018 20:00 Capitol Steps
1/09/2018 20:00 Brad Garrett & Rita Rudner
1/12/2018 20:00 Bill Engvall
1/13/2018 20:00 Miami Festival of Laughs: Mike Epps Sommore Tommy Davidson Tony Rock & George Wilborn
1/13/2018 19:00 Kevin Hart
1/15/2018 19:30 The 3 Redneck Tenors
1/18/2018 19:30 Steve Martin & Martin Short
1/19/2018 19:30 Capitol Steps
1/19/2018 20:00 Vic Dibitetto
1/19/2018 20:00 Malik S.
1/19/2018 20:00 Bill Engvall
1/20/2018 20:00 Vic Dibitetto
1/21/2018 20:00 Bill Engvall
1/26/2018 20:00 Trevor Noah
1/26/2018 20:00 Emilio Lovera
1/27/2018 22:00 Trevor Noah
1/27/2018 20:00 Miranda Sings
1/27/2018 19:00 Trevor Noah
1/28/2018 20:00 Tiffany Haddish
1/31/2018 20:00 Billy Gardell
2/01/2018 20:00 The Second City: Look Both Ways Before Talking
2/07/2018 19:30 Brian Regan
2/08/2018 20:00 Brian Regan
2/09/2018 20:00 Brian Regan
2/10/2018 20:00 Brian Regan
2/11/2018 19:30 Jim Gaffigan
2/11/2018 19:00 Brian Regan
2/12/2018 20:00 Jackie Mason
2/16/2018 20:00 Mike Epps Sommore Deray Davis & Earthquake
2/16/2018 20:00 Paula Poundstone
2/17/2018 20:00 Mike Epps Deray Davis & Don DC Curry
2/17/2018 20:00 Iliza Shlesinger
2/17/2018 20:00 Colin Quinn
2/17/2018 20:00 Wendy Liebman
2/17/2018 20:00 Paula Poundstone
2/18/2018 19:30 Iliza Shlesinger
2/18/2018 19:30 Colin Quinn
2/23/2018 20:00 George Lopez
2/23/2018 20:00 Jerry Seinfeld
2/24/2018 20:00 Jerry Seinfeld
2/24/2018 20:00 Colin Quinn
2/25/2018 19:00 Howie Mandel
2/26/2018 19:30 Howie Mandel
2/27/2018 20:00 Howie Mandel
2/28/2018 19:30 Howie Mandel
3/02/2018 19:00 Paula Poundstone
3/03/2018 20:00 Bill Maher
3/04/2018 20:00 Bill Maher
3/06/2018 20:00 Bianca Del Rio
3/07/2018 20:00 Bianca Del Rio
3/08/2018 20:00 Bianca Del Rio
3/09/2018 22:00 Cast of Impractical Jokers & The Tenderloins
3/09/2018 19:00 Cast of Impractical Jokers & The Tenderloins
3/09/2018 20:00 Sarge
3/09/2018 20:00 Robert Klein
3/10/2018 20:00 Bianca Del Rio
3/10/2018 20:00 Cast of Impractical Jokers & The Tenderloins
3/10/2018 20:30 Steve Martin & Martin Short
3/10/2018 14:00 Steve Martin & Martin Short
3/11/2018 19:30 Cast of Impractical Jokers & The Tenderloins
3/16/2018 22:00 Joe Rogan
3/16/2018 19:30 Joe Rogan
3/16/2018 19:00 Jim Breuer
3/16/2018 22:00 Jim Breuer
3/16/2018 20:00 Bobby Collins
3/17/2018 22:30 Joe Rogan
3/17/2018 20:00 Joe Rogan
3/17/2018 20:00 Bobby Collins
3/22/2018 19:00 Lewis Black
3/23/2018 20:00 Lewis Black
3/24/2018 20:00 Lewis Black
3/24/2018 20:00 Fuggetaboutit: Three Guys From The Neighborhood
3/29/2018 20:00 Dennis Miller
3/30/2018 20:00 Dennis Miller
3/31/2018 15:00 Popovich Comedy Pet Theater
3/31/2018 20:00 Dennis Miller
4/07/2018 20:00 Stewie Stone
4/20/2018 20:00 Mark Gregory
4/21/2018 21:00 The Kinsey Sicks: Things You Shouldn't Say
4/21/2018 18:00 The Kinsey Sicks: Things You Shouldn't Say
4/22/2018 15:00 Jeff Dunham
4/22/2018 20:00 Bill Engvall
4/26/2018 19:00 Jeff Dunham
4/27/2018 19:00 Jeff Dunham
4/28/2018 17:00 Jeff Dunham
4/29/2018 15:00 Jeff Dunham
5/11/2018 20:00 Terry Fator
5/12/2018 20:00 Terry Fator

CLASSICAL

11/25/2017 20:00 Harry Potter and The Chamber of Secrets - Film With Live Orchestra
11/25/2017 14:00 Harry Potter and The Chamber of Secrets - Film With Live Orchestra
12/02/2017 19:30 Choral Society Of Pensacola: Messiah
12/02/2017 19:00 Gulf Coast Symphony Holiday Pops: The Nutcracker
12/02/2017 14:00 Gulf Coast Symphony Holiday Pops: The Nutcracker
12/03/2017 14:00 Symphony of The Americas: Holiday Voices
12/05/2017 19:45 Symphony of The Americas: Holiday Voices
12/05/2017 20:00 Orpheus Chamber Orchestra: Truls Mork - Handel Shostakovich & Stravinsky
12/06/2017 19:30 Ghaleb
12/07/2017 19:30 Jacksonville Symphony: Nathan Aspinall - Holiday Pops
12/08/2017 20:00 Girl Choir of South Florida: From Starry Skies
12/08/2017 19:30 Pensacola Children's Chorus: Christmas On The Coast
12/08/2017 20:00 Jacksonville Symphony: Nathan Aspinall - Holiday Pops
12/08/2017 19:30 Holiday Pops
12/08/2017 20:00 Master Chorale of South Florida: Handel's Messiah
12/09/2017 19:30 Pensacola Children's Chorus: Christmas On The Coast
12/09/2017 20:00 Jacksonville Symphony: Nathan Aspinall - Holiday Pops
12/09/2017 15:00 Jacksonville Symphony: Nathan Aspinall - Holiday Pops
12/09/2017 20:00 Broward Symphony Orchestra: A Holiday Feast
12/10/2017 14:30 Pensacola Children's Chorus: Christmas On The Coast
12/10/2017 15:00 Jacksonville Symphony: Nathan Aspinall - Holiday Pops
12/10/2017 14:00 The Broward College Symphonic Band
12/12/2017 19:30 Imperial Symphony Orchestra: The Holiday Spectacular
12/12/2017 19:00 Villages Philharmonic Orchestra: Pasquale Valerio - Holiday Concert
12/13/2017 19:00 Villages Philharmonic Orchestra: Pasquale Valerio - Holiday Concert
12/14/2017 19:30 Trans-Siberian Orchestra
12/14/2017 20:00 Naples Philharmonic: Stuart Chafetz - Holiday Pops
12/15/2017 20:00 Trans-Siberian Orchestra
12/15/2017 20:00 Naples Philharmonic: Stuart Chafetz - Holiday Pops
12/16/2017 20:00 Jacksonville Symphony: Nathan Aspinall - Handel's Messiah
12/16/2017 20:00 The Florida Orchestra: Brian Byrne - Holiday Pops
12/16/2017 14:00 The Florida Orchestra: Brian Byrne - Holiday Pops
12/16/2017 20:00 Trans-Siberian Orchestra
12/16/2017 15:00 Trans-Siberian Orchestra
12/16/2017 19:30 Southwest Florida Symphony: Trent Brown - Music From A Charlie Brown Christmas
12/16/2017 20:00 Naples Philharmonic: Stuart Chafetz - Holiday Pops
12/16/2017 14:00 Naples Philharmonic: Stuart Chafetz - Holiday Pops
12/16/2017 20:00 The Legend Of Zelda: Symphony Of The Goddesses
12/17/2017 15:00 Jacksonville Symphony: Nathan Aspinall - Handel's Messiah
12/17/2017 16:00 Florida Wind Band: Merry Music For Winds - A Holiday Celebration
12/17/2017 19:00 South Florida Gay Men's Chorus
12/17/2017 15:00 Trans-Siberian Orchestra
12/17/2017 19:30 Trans-Siberian Orchestra
12/17/2017 19:00 Gulf Coast Symphony Holiday Pops: Deck the Halls
12/17/2017 19:00 Naples Philharmonic: Stuart Chafetz - Holiday Pops
12/19/2017 19:00 Cirque Musica
12/19/2017 19:30 South Florida Symphony: Zuill Bailey - Mozart Meets Hemingway & Flamenco
12/22/2017 19:30 Cirque Musica Holiday - Believe
12/22/2017 20:00 The Ten Tenors
12/28/2017 19:30 Harry Potter and The Chamber of Secrets In Concert
12/29/2017 19:30 Harry Potter and The Chamber of Secrets In Concert
12/31/2017 20:00 Salute To Vienna New Year's Concert
12/31/2017 19:00 Pensacola Symphony Orchestra
1/01/2018 20:00 Salute To Vienna
1/02/2018 20:00 Salute To Vienna
1/03/2018 19:00 Salute To Vienna
1/06/2018 20:00 Naples Philharmonic Orchestra: Andrey Boreyko - Bronfman Beethoven and French Moderns
1/06/2018 19:30 Southwest Florida Symphony: Nir Kabaretti - Pianorama
1/07/2018 19:00 Gulf Coast Symphony: Nadja Salerno - Sonnenberg
1/07/2018 15:00 Florida Chamber Music Project: Boccherini Puccini Nino Rota & Wolf
1/08/2018 20:00 Cameron Carpenter
1/09/2018 19:45 Symphony of The Americas: Orchestra Meets Jazz
1/10/2018 20:00 Santino Fontana
1/13/2018 20:00 Brevard Symphony Orchestra
1/13/2018 14:00 Brevard Symphony Orchestra
1/13/2018 19:30 Pensacola Symphony Orchestra
1/13/2018 19:00 Royal Philharmonic Orchestra
1/14/2018 20:00 Bria Skonberg
1/15/2018 20:00 Royal Philharmonic Orchestra: Pinchas Zukerman - Beethoven Mozart Elgar & Beethoven
1/17/2018 19:00 Villages Philharmonic Orchestra: Pasquale Valerio - Violin Concerto No. 1 in G Major
1/20/2018 19:30 Southwest Florida Symphony Pops II: Symphonic Wizardry
1/20/2018 20:00 Monty Alexander Trio
1/21/2018 19:00 Gulf Coast Symphony Pops: A Tribute To Ella
1/21/2018 19:30 Helsingborg Symphony Orchestra
1/26/2018 19:30 Glenn Miller Orchestra
1/28/2018 15:00 Helsingborg Symphony Orchestra
1/29/2018 19:00 Glenn Miller Orchestra
1/29/2018 14:00 Chris Mann
1/29/2018 11:00 Chris Mann
1/29/2018 20:00 Estonian National Symphony Orchestra: Neeme Jarvi - Eller & Brahms
1/30/2018 20:00 Naples Philharmonic: Stuart Chafetz - Ray Motown & Beyond
1/31/2018 20:00 Chris Mann: A Night With The Phantom
2/02/2018 20:00 Gentri - The Gentlemen Trio
2/02/2018 20:00 Lara Fabian
2/03/2018 20:00 Brevard Symphony Orchestra: Broadway Our Way
2/03/2018 14:00 Brevard Symphony Orchestra: Broadway Our Way
2/03/2018 19:30 Southwest Florida Symphony Masterworks III: Mozart Requiem
2/06/2018 19:30 South Florida Symphony: Bridgette Gan - And The Tony Goes To
2/06/2018 19:00 Villages Philharmonic Orchestra: Pasquale Valerio - American Music
2/07/2018 20:00 The Tenors
2/08/2018 20:00 Jorge Drexler
2/08/2018 20:00 American Rhapsody: The Gershwin Songbook
2/09/2018 20:00 The Florida Orchestra: Michael Francis - Stars Wars and Star Trek
2/09/2018 20:00 Nestor Torres
2/10/2018 20:00 The Florida Orchestra: Michael Francis - Stars Wars and Star Trek
2/10/2018 14:00 The Florida Orchestra: Michael Francis - Stars Wars and Star Trek
2/10/2018 19:30 Pensacola Symphony Orchestra
2/11/2018 19:30 Andrea Bocelli
2/11/2018 19:00 Youth Pride Band of South Florida: Season 7
2/11/2018 15:00 Gustavo Romero
2/11/2018 15:00 American Rhapsody: The Gershwin Songbook
2/14/2018 20:00 Andrea Bocelli
2/14/2018 20:00 Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Riccardo Muti - Stravinsky & Brahms
2/16/2018 19:30 Tao Lin
2/17/2018 19:30 Southwest Florida Symphony Pops III: Broadway Boys
2/18/2018 14:00 Symphony of The Americas: Broadway Sizzle and Operatic Passion
2/18/2018 14:00 Accordian Virtuosi of Russia
2/20/2018 19:45 Symphony of The Americas: Broadway Sizzle and Operatic Passion
2/20/2018 19:30 Delray String Quartet
2/23/2018 20:30 Florida Wind Band: Masterworks For Wind Band - The Hindemith Symphony
2/23/2018 19:00 Staatskapelle Weimar Orchestra
2/24/2018 19:00 Gulf Coast Symphony Pops: Oklahoma!
2/24/2018 20:00 Broward Symphony Orchestra: Spring Awakening
2/24/2018 19:30 Northwest Florida Symphony Orchestra: Cirque de la Symphonie
2/25/2018 19:00 Gulf Coast Symphony Pops: Oklahoma!
2/25/2018 14:00 The Broward College Symphonic Band
2/25/2018 15:00 Jacksonville Symphony
2/26/2018 20:00 Itzhak Perlman Pinchas Zukerman & Rohan De Silva
2/27/2018 20:00 Vienna Philharmonic Orchestra: Gustavo Dudamel
2/28/2018 20:00 Vienna Philharmonic Orchestra: Gustavo Dudamel
3/01/2018 19:30 South Florida Symphony: Sebrina Alfonso - Musical Expressions of Nature
3/03/2018 20:00 Brevard Symphony Orchestra: Christopher Confessore - Schubert Barber & Dvorak
3/03/2018 14:00 Brevard Symphony Orchestra: Christopher Confessore - Schubert Barber & Dvorak
3/03/2018 19:30 Southwest Florida Symphony Masterworks IV: Romantic and Beyond
3/03/2018 19:30 Pensacola Symphony Orchestra
3/04/2018 15:00 Florida Chamber Music Project: Webern and Schubert
3/04/2018 15:00 National Symphony Orchestra of Cuba
3/06/2018 19:00 Jodi DeSalvo
3/06/2018 20:00 Lang Lang
3/10/2018 19:30 Northwest Florida Symphony Orchestra: La Traviata - A Night At The Opera
3/11/2018 18:00 Audra McDonald
3/11/2018 19:00 Gulf Coast Symphony: Bernstein at 100
3/11/2018 19:00 National Symphony Orchestra of Cuba
3/12/2018 20:00 National Symphony Orchestra Of Cuba: Enrique Perez-Mesa - Lecuona Mendelssohn & Farinas
3/13/2018 19:30 Audra McDonald
3/13/2018 19:45 Symphony of The Americas: Music On Pointe
3/13/2018 19:30 William Hagen
3/14/2018 20:00 Audra McDonald
3/16/2018 20:00 Audra McDonald & Naples Philharmonic
3/17/2018 20:00 Audra McDonald
3/21/2018 20:00 The Golden Age Of Broadway
3/22/2018 19:30 Joshua Bell
3/22/2018 20:00 Video Games Live
3/23/2018 20:00 Video Games Live
3/24/2018 20:00 Academy Of St. Martin In The Fields: Joshua Bell
3/24/2018 20:00 Video Games Live
3/25/2018 19:00 Gulf Coast Symphony Pops: Rock On!
3/25/2018 20:00 Academy Of St. Martin In The Fields: Joshua Bell
3/26/2018 20:00 Academy Of St. Martin In The Fields Orchestra: Joshua Bell - Mozart Edgar & Piazzolla
3/27/2018 20:00 Academy of St. Martin In The Fields
3/28/2018 19:00 Villages Philharmonic Orchestra: Pasquale Valerio - Piano Concerto No. 1 in C Major
4/07/2018 19:30 Pensacola Symphony Orchestra
4/08/2018 15:00 Florida Chamber Music Project: Schubert
4/10/2018 19:45 Symphony of The Americas: Conrad Tao
4/10/2018 19:00 Villages Philharmonic Orchestra: Pasquale Valerio - Requiem in D Minor
4/14/2018 20:00 Brevard Symphony Orchestra
4/14/2018 19:30 Southwest Florida Symphony: Nir Kabaretti - Happy Birthday Leonard Bernstein
4/14/2018 20:00 Danish String Quartet
4/15/2018 17:00 Florida Chamber Orchestra: Music In The Movies
4/15/2018 19:00 Gulf Coast Symphony Pops: Callaways On Broadway
4/15/2018 14:00 Danish String Quartet
4/17/2018 19:30 South Florida Symphony: Sebrina Alfonso - Celebrating Israel's 70th Anniversary
4/19/2018 20:00 Silk Road Ensemble & Yo-Yo Ma
4/20/2018 20:00 Silk Road Ensemble & Yo-Yo Ma
4/21/2018 20:00 Silk Road Ensemble & Yo-Yo Ma
4/24/2018 19:30 Delray String Quartet
4/27/2018 20:00 The Florida Orchestra: Bob Bernhardt - Celebrate Broadway
4/28/2018 20:00 The Florida Orchestra: Bob Bernhardt - Celebrate Broadway
4/28/2018 19:30 Pensacola Symphony Orchestra
4/28/2018 20:00 Broward Symphony Orchestra: Season Grand Finale
4/29/2018 19:30 The Florida Orchestra: Bob Bernhardt - Celebrate Broadway
4/29/2018 14:00 The Broward College Symphonic Band
5/04/2018 19:30 Northwest Florida Symphony Orchestra: Stars of Tomorrow
5/06/2018 16:00 Florida Wind Band: Rhapsody In Blue - Agnieszka Zick
5/06/2018 15:00 Florida Chamber Music Project: Mozart and Smetana
5/12/2018 19:00 Gulf Coast Symphony: Tosca
5/15/2018 19:00 Villages Philharmonic Orchestra: Pasquale Valerio - Opera Gala
6/09/2018 19:00 South Florida Pride Wind Ensemble: Cartoon Classics
6/23/2018 20:00 Gay Men's Chorus of South Florida
7/01/2018 16:00 Florida Wind Band: An American Salute - A Patriotic Occasion

CHILDREN / FAMILY

5/23/2018 18:00 Peppa Pig Live!

BLUEGRASS

1/31/2018 19:30 Spafford
2/02/2018 19:00 Spafford
2/03/2018 20:00 Spafford
3/22/2018 20:00 Steep Canyon Rangers
3/23/2018 19:30 Steep Canyon Rangers

ALTERNATIVE

11/24/2017 20:00 Glazed Faze Wave & Denver Hall
11/24/2017 19:00 Mayhem
11/25/2017 19:00 Mayhem
11/26/2017 20:00 Jon Snodgrass & Cory Branan
11/28/2017 19:00 All Time Low
11/29/2017 19:00 Psychostick
11/29/2017 18:00 Aaron West and The Roaring Twenties
11/30/2017 19:00 Psychostick
11/30/2017 19:30 Keller Williams
12/01/2017 19:00 Psychostick
12/01/2017 19:00 Pinegrove
12/02/2017 21:00 Keller Williams
12/02/2017 17:00 97X Next Big Thing: The Lumineers X Ambassadors MAGIC GIANT & Arkells
12/03/2017 20:00 Deadaires
12/03/2017 10:00 97X Next Big Thing: Paramore Walk The Moon Vance Joy & Portugal The Man
12/05/2017 21:00 Bjork
12/05/2017 20:00 Cut Copy
12/05/2017 20:00 Paramore
12/06/2017 18:00 Cut Copy
12/06/2017 19:00 D.R.I.
12/06/2017 20:00 Paramore
12/07/2017 20:00 Fitz and The Tantrums
12/07/2017 20:00 D.R.I.
12/08/2017 19:30 The Red Jumpsuit Apparatus
12/08/2017 20:00 The Kills
12/08/2017 21:00 Gin Blossoms
12/08/2017 19:00 D.R.I.
12/09/2017 20:00 Groove Fetish
12/09/2017 19:00 The Red Jumpsuit Apparatus
12/09/2017 21:00 Of Montreal
12/09/2017 21:00 D.R.I.
12/10/2017 18:00 Suicide Silence Upon A Burning Body & Slaughter To Prevail
12/10/2017 19:00 Of Montreal
12/10/2017 19:30 Gin Blossoms
12/10/2017 18:30 D.R.I.
12/11/2017 20:00 Starbenders & Wildfire Rising
12/11/2017 20:00 Of Montreal
12/12/2017 20:00 Gin Blossoms
12/13/2017 20:00 Of Montreal
12/14/2017 19:00 Purity Ring
12/14/2017 19:00 Of Montreal
12/16/2017 19:00 Here Comes The Hero
12/17/2017 19:00 The Number Twelve Looks Like You
12/18/2017 19:00 The Supervillains
12/21/2017 19:00 Public - Band
12/21/2017 20:00 The Little Books & Mercy Mercy
12/23/2017 20:00 Public & Rip Junior
12/23/2017 18:00 December to Remember - Jimmy Buffett Tribute Band
12/29/2017 19:00 The Spill Canvas
12/30/2017 20:00 Badfish - A Tribute To Sublime
12/31/2017 19:00 The Supervillains
1/01/2018 20:00 Henry Rollins
1/02/2018 20:00 Henry Rollins
1/03/2018 20:00 Henry Rollins
1/04/2018 20:00 Henry Rollins
1/08/2018 20:00 The Zombies
1/09/2018 18:30 Say Anything
1/09/2018 20:00 The Zombies
1/10/2018 18:30 Say Anything
1/10/2018 20:00 The Zombies
1/11/2018 19:00 Sister Hazel
1/11/2018 20:00 The Zombies
1/12/2018 19:30 U.s. Bombs
1/12/2018 20:00 The Zombies
1/13/2018 21:30 Zach Deputy
1/13/2018 20:00 U.s. Bombs
1/14/2018 21:00 U.s. Bombs
1/14/2018 18:00 Book of Love
1/22/2018 19:00 Enter Shikari & Milk Teeth
1/23/2018 19:00 Enter Shikari & Milk Teeth
1/23/2018 20:00 The Killers
1/24/2018 20:00 They Might Be Giants
1/24/2018 19:30 Rebelution
1/24/2018 20:00 The Killers
1/25/2018 18:30 Yonder Mountain String Band
1/25/2018 20:00 They Might Be Giants
1/26/2018 20:00 They Might Be Giants
1/26/2018 18:30 Black Label Society Corrosion of Conformity & Red Fang
1/27/2018 20:00 Yonder Mountain String Band
1/27/2018 19:00 They Might Be Giants
1/27/2018 18:30 Neck Deep
1/28/2018 20:00 Yonder Mountain String Band
1/28/2018 19:00 They Might Be Giants
1/28/2018 19:00 Neck Deep
2/01/2018 19:00 Coin
2/02/2018 18:00 Coin
2/02/2018 19:30 Adam Ant
2/03/2018 20:00 Coin
2/03/2018 18:00 Adam Ant
2/06/2018 20:00 Jake Shimabukuro
2/07/2018 19:00 The Devil Makes Three
2/09/2018 19:30 Jake Shimabukuro
2/10/2018 20:00 Jake Shimabukuro
2/12/2018 18:00 Tonight Alive & Silverstein
2/13/2018 18:00 Tonight Alive & Silverstein
2/16/2018 20:00 The Bottle Rockets
2/17/2018 20:00 The Weepies
2/18/2018 17:00 Bury Your Dead
2/20/2018 19:30 The Expendables
2/21/2018 20:40 The Expendables
2/21/2018 19:00 Lights - The Musician
2/22/2018 20:00 The Expendables
2/23/2018 19:00 The Expendables
2/24/2018 20:00 The Expendables
2/24/2018 20:00 The Weepies
2/25/2018 20:40 The Expendables
3/01/2018 19:30 DNCE
3/02/2018 21:00 Here Come The Mummies
3/07/2018 20:00 Coast Modern
3/09/2018 20:00 Coast Modern
3/15/2018 19:00 Nahko & Medicine For The People
3/16/2018 20:00 Nahko & Medicine For The People
3/16/2018 20:00 Firefall
3/17/2018 19:00 Nahko & Medicine For The People
3/18/2018 19:30 Coast Modern
3/27/2018 19:00 Icon For Hire
3/28/2018 19:00 Icon For Hire
4/11/2018 19:30 Lorde
4/12/2018 19:30 Lorde
4/13/2018 20:00 Dick Dale
4/21/2018 20:30 Nightwish
4/22/2018 20:00 Nightwish
4/25/2018 20:00 Foo Fighters
4/25/2018 20:00 10 000 Maniacs
4/26/2018 19:30 10 000 Maniacs
4/26/2018 20:00 Foo Fighters
5/01/2018 19:30 Queens Of The Stone Age
5/02/2018 19:30 Queens Of The Stone Age
5/12/2018 20:30 Kamelot
5/13/2018 19:30 Kamelot
6/03/2018 20:00 Peter Hook and The Light
6/04/2018 20:00 Peter Hook and The Light
6/23/2018 19:30 Weezer Pixies & The Wombats

50s / 60s ERA

1/11/2018 13:00 The Doo Wop Project
1/17/2018 19:30 The Drifters Cornell Gunters Coasters & The Platters
1/18/2018 20:00 The Drifters Cornell Gunters Coasters & The Platters
1/19/2018 20:00 The Original Stars of American Bandstand
1/20/2018 19:30 The Original Stars of American Bandstand
2/09/2018 20:00 Tony Bennett
2/10/2018 20:00 Tony Bennett
2/12/2018 19:30 Tony Bennett
2/24/2018 19:00 The Best of Doo-Wop Volume 1
3/03/2018 20:00 The Hit Men
3/08/2018 15:30 The Drifters Cornell Gunters Coasters & The Platters
3/10/2018 19:00 The Platters & The Coasters
3/10/2018 20:00 The Doo Wop Project
3/12/2018 14:00 The Doo Wop Project
3/12/2018 11:00 The Doo Wop Project
3/16/2018 20:00 1964 The Tribute
3/17/2018 20:00 1964 The Tribute
3/18/2018 20:00 The Righteous Brothers